RANKING 2019

TEMPORADA 2019

ESCUELITA 

 

1 BEN PINOTTI LEON

2 ESCALON NICOLA

3 MUÑOZ ESTEFANO

4 RATTO EMILIO

5 GHERGO CIRO

6 CARDOZO TOMAS

7 ALTAMIRANO IGNACIO

8 SANZ AGUSTINO

9 PAVON JUAN SEBASTIAN

10 OSTERRIETH DONATTO

25 MARIANO JORGE

26 CLARITA IRIGOYEN

27 SIMON IRIGOYEN

36 RODIGUEZ LEO

150 MENORES 

 

1 GARCIA JULIAN

2 PALACIOS BENJAMIN

3 BOTTINI HERNAN

4 DITULIO JOSE

5 YANNONE VALENTINO

6 CABRERA AGUSTIN

7 YELAMOS LUCAS

8 BENITEZ MARGARITA

9 PIERGIOVANNI VALENTINO

10 VELA EZEQUIEL

11 HERNANDEZ ALEJO

150 JUVENILES B 

 

1 BUSTOS VALENTIN

2 SALAS FACUNDO

3 BERCLAZ JORGE

4 CALANDRO LEONARDO

5 IBARRA EMANUEL

6 BATTISTIN FEDERICO

7 BUENO JOAQUIN

8 ALVAREZ FEDERICO

9 VENTIMIGLIA ALEJANDRO

10 CAMPOY JULIAN

11 JAIME ANIBAL

12 FORNARI FERNANDO

14 ROSSINI JUAN PABLO

15 IAN PIERANTONELLI

16 GARCIA SEBASTIAN

17 ARIZCURRE GUSTAVO

18 ERCOLI AGUSTIN

19 DANTE GARCIA

20 BUSTO MATIAS

21 VILLARUBIA JUSTINO

22 DUNDIC LUIS

23 DIAZ FEDERICO

24 MATAZA MAURO

25 FABRIZIO CRISTIAN

26 LAGORIO CRISTIAN

27 PEREZ PAULO

28 SPITALE JUAN

29 BONFIGLIO MATIAS

30 TOMBETTI GINO

31 ASCANI SANTIAGO

32 ARIZCURRE FERNANDO

33 FROMET GASTON

34 BROVIA GONZALO

35 AYMO SEBASTIAN

36 GRASSIS IGNACIO

37 MORENO JUAN MANUEL

38 PATTI MARIANO

39 MACAGNANI TOMAS

40 PAPALEO FRANCISCO

41 SBERNA JORGE

42 MORAS FERNADO

43 VELASCO ULISES

44 RIZZI EMANUEL

45 ORIOZABALA CARLOS

46 SOULE NICOLAS

47 VIDELA SEBASTIAN

48 BORDA PAULO

49 MAURO GERARDO

50 RASSI FACUNDO

51 ZAPATA GABRIEL

52 LOPEZ WILIAN

53 ELESCANI IGNACIO

54 MARTINO FRANCO

55 IÑAQUI GUTIERREZ

56 FONTANA JONATHAN

57 JUSID NICOLAS

58 IRIARTE LEONEL

59 FARAONE GABRIEL

60 LINARES JONATHAN

61 FUENTES SANTIAGO

62 LLOUGHLIN EUGENIO

63 MALDONADO PATRICIO

64 WALSH PABLO

65 CASCO MAXIMILIANO

67 MARIANO OREJON

68 AGUSTIN SPINELLI

133 MATIAS BARRERA

137 LUCAS RAMELLO

157 CODESIDO DANIEL

599 TETEMBOR MAURO

 KAYAK 250 

 

1 605 BANQUERO HUGO

2 527 ADEMA MARIANO

3 503 GONZALEZ AGUSTIN

4 660 COBO DIEGO

5 533 DE FACCIO ALFREDO

6 512 VOLTA JUAN JOSE

7 617 CORA EMANUEL

8 505 DE TOFFOLI ALBERTO

9 531 RAMOS GUIDO

10 307 GOMEZ NICOLAS

11 540 JUAN PABLO HERNANDEZ

12 610 MARIANO JORGE

150 MASTER 

 

1 BILLERES GASTON

2 BUSTOS CARLOS

3 CHILAN MARTIN

4 MARTINO SANTIAGO

5 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO

6 OREJON MARIANO

7 GIMENEZ JULIAN

8 MARTINELLI HECTOR

9 PEREZ GONZALO

10 SHAFERSTEIN AGUSTIN

11 SANZONE FEDERICO

12 BRACCO ARMANDO

13 IRIARTE FABIO

14 GARCIA MANUEL

15 CAORSI EMILIANO

16 BARRIOS PEDRO

17 CASCO MAXIMILIANO

18 HAZ MANUEL

19 CABRERA WALDEMAR

20 HERNAN BALBO

21 KANACKOWICZ MARCOS

22 SUAREZ FEDERICO

23 ESTRELLA LUCAS

24 VILLANUEVA DAMIAN

25 SANTELLAN DANIEL

26 MAGNANTE GONZALO

27 SPINELLI AGUSTIN

28 BONFIGLIO MATIAS

29 KESSLER FACUNDO

30 FORNI MARCELO

31 MUÑOZ MAURICIO

32 ROMERO FACUNDO

33 VIDELA FRANCO

34 IGLESIAS MARCELO

35 VELASCO ULISES

36 BRITEZ MARTIN

37 BILOS ARNALDO

38 WALSH PABLO

39 CARACINO GERMAN

40 AGUILAR ROBERTO

41 PATTI MARIANO

42 MONTINI MARIANO

43 PEREZ JUAN ANTONIO

44 PELLEJERO AGUSTIN

45 BOZZINI JOAQUIN

46 LACANNA OMAR

47 ORELLANO ARIEL

48 PEREZ ALEJO

82 BASUALDO OSCAR

83 YANONNE RENE

115 BENEDUCHI GONZALO

152 BARRERA GUSTAVO

125 KMX JUVENIL 

 

1 PAYERO FEDERICO

2 FUENTES SANTIAGO

3 PAOLUCII JOAQUIN

4 LONGARINI FACUNDO

5 ROLDAN RUBEN

6 MELI MATIAS

7 MIGUEZ FRANCO

8 AGUD RAFAEL

9 FERRIOL AGUSTIN

10 CATELLANI SERGIO

11 LORDI TOMAS

12 YANNONE ENZO

14 LONGARINI NAZARENO

15 PAGELLA JUAN IGNACIO

16 ARIZCURRE FERNANDO

17 PANET FRANCISCO

18 BRUNO FACUNDO

19 GRASSELLI LUCAS

20 FLORES VALENTIN

21 JUAREZ EZEQUIEL

22 VENTIMIGLIA ALEJANDRO

23 QUESERTI SEBASTIAN

24 BARCOVSKY KEVIN

25 COLOMBINI MAURICIO

26 ALDRIGHETI FACUNDO

27 HERNANDEZ IGNACIO

28 BELLUSCIA JUAN

29 SATRIANO ROGELIO

30 CAMERA NICOLAS

31 RODRIGUEZ FEDERICO

32 PATTI MARIANO

33 RODRIGUEZ PATRICIO

34 CENA DANIEL

35 BENZO ANDRES

36 GALLIZIO ARIEL

37 PEREZ PUSSO JULIAN

38 ENRICO MARIANO

39 RODRIGUEZ MAXIMILIANO

40 IBARRA EMANUEL

41 SPIGA IGNACIO

42 AGUD NICOLAS

43 ACIERNE RAFAEL

44 PIERUCCI LAUTARO

45 BALDRES JUAN CRUZ

46 GOMEZ FRANCO

47 GHERGO ARIEL

48 BUSTOS VALENTIN

49 CAPIGLIONI GERARDO

50 MAGNANTE GONZALO

51 OREJON MARIANO

52 PIERNAS JOAQUIN

53 TIERNO GUILLERMO

54 GONZALEZ SERGIO

55 BUSTOS JOAQUIN

56 PEREZ ALEJO

57 VICENTINI LAUTARO

58 PEREZ JUAN JOSE

59 PAOLUCCI HORACIO

60 MARINZALDA MATEO

61 TILLITU GUILLERMO

62 JUSID NICOLAS

63 LOMBARDO FEDERICO

64 LUCAS PEÑA

72 NICOLAS ALONSO

75 MARVEGIO CRISTIAN

132 BORASI LUCAS

150 JUVENILES A 

 

1 PIERANTONELLI IAN

2 GARCIA DANTE

3 LISTA THIAGO

4 SANTOS NAHUEL

5 GUTIERREZ IÑAQUI

6 RODRIGUEZ PAPALEO

7 VILLARUBIA JUSTINO

8 PONCE JUAN AGUSTIN

9 ABAT MATEO

10 ROSSINI JUAN

11 AVILA AGUSTIN

12 FERRARI MARTIN

34 MACAGNANI TOMAS

35 PANET FRANCISCO

36 CESARETTI BRAIAN

37 SANTIAGO FUENTES

44 BAUSTISTA BENITEZ

82 SANCHEZ FACUNDO

121 ROLDAN SANTIAGO

272 JULIAN BANQUERO

150 SUPER MASTER 

 

1 WALSH PABLO

2 TROMBETTA EZEQUIEL

3 PRIETO DANIEL

4 SONCINI GABRIEL

5 GONZALEZ GASPAR

6 ACUÑA LEO

7 RODRIGUEZ HERNAN

8 CAMPIONE RICARDO

9 ORTEGA NICOLAS

10 GONZALEZ MARCELO

11 FELIPE MARTINI

12 ROMERO SERGIO

125 CAJEROS 

 

1 PLACENTI AGUSTIN

2 ROLDAN IGNACIO

3 AVILES CRISTIAN

4 LONGINOTTI LUCAS

5 BRITEZ MARTIN

6 MORESCHETTI ANDRES

7 LOMBARDO FEDERICO

8 MITCHELL NICOLAS

9 PLASTINA MALCOM

10 MARTIRANIA CRISTIAN

11 CAPILIONI GERARDO

12 VENECE JOSE LUIS

13 ODDA MAXIMILIANO

14 HIGUERAS MATIAS

15 VELASCO IGNACIO

16 MARCONI EZEQUIEL

17 RODRIGUEZ FEDERICO

18 BRUERA LUCAS

19 SPOMER EUSEBIO

20 ARIZCURRE GUSTAVO

21 CASTELLANI SERGIO

22 SANZ LUIS

23 TERRE JUAN

24 FROMET GASTON

25 SPIGA GUSTAVO

26 BOVIO NICOLAS

27 ARIEL RECUPERO

28 MONTINI MARIANO

29 PONCE MAXIMILIANO

30 BELLUCCIA JUAN

31 ALDRIGHETTI FACUNDO

125 KMX MASTER 

 

1 BILLERES GASTON

2 SPIGA GUSTAVO

3 PAOLUCCI HORACIO

4 ALTAMIRANO GASTON

5 LACANNA OMAR

6 BONONI JUAN

7 SUAREZ FRANCISCO

8 VOLTA JUAN JOSE

9 BENTORINO HECTOR

10 AGAPITO INDA

11 GHERGO ARIEL

12 MELI FERNANDO

14 VILLAREAL CARLOS

15 DIBENEDETO MARTIN

16 DEL NEGRO JUAN

17 MARRAFINO HERNAN

18 PEREZ ALEJO

19 ZELJKOVCH OSVALDO

20 OREJON OMAR

21 TERRE JUAN CRUZ

22 RODRIGUEZ MAXIMILIANO

23 RODRIGUEZ GASTON

24 ARZUAGA JULIAN

25 PEREZ JUAN ANTONIO

26 ARCARIA DIEGO

27 IVANICEVICH FABIAN

28 FERRIOL JUAN ANDRES

29 GIOVANNINI ALEJANDRO

30 ETEROVICH GASTON

31 AGUD NICOLAS

32 FERREYRA RODRIGO

33 ARIZCURRE GUSTAVO

34 BLAJEAN GASTON

35 MARCOS PANDO

36 PANET ALEJANDRO

48 WALSH PABLO

Estos listados se actualizarán después que cada nuevo piloto sume puntos